Euro 2008 CalendarioPrima fase a gruppi
7 Giu, 18:00 A Svizzera - Repubblica Ceca St. Jakob-Park, Basel
7 Giu, 20:45 A Portogallo - Turchia Stade de Genčve, Ginevra
8 Giu, 18:00 B Austria - Croazia Ernst Happel Stadion, Vienna
8 Giu, 20:45 B Germania - Polonia Wörthesee Stadion, Klagenfurt
9 Giu, 18:00 C Romania - Francia Letzigrund Stadion, Zurigo
9 Giu, 20:45 C Olanda - Italia Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Berna
10 Giu, 18:00 D Spagna - Russia Stadion Tivoli NEU, Innsbruck
10 Giu, 20:45 D Grecia - Svezia Stadion Salzburg Wals-Siezenheim, Salisburgo
11 Giu, 18:00 A Repubblica Ceca - Portogallo Stade de Genčve, Ginevra
11 Giu, 20:45 A Svizzera - Turchia St. Jakob-Park, Basel
12 Giu, 18:00 B Croazia - Germania Wörthesee Stadion, Klagenfurt
12 Giu, 20:45 B Austria - Polonia Ernst Happel Stadion, Vienna
13 Giu, 18:00 C Italia - Romania Letzigrund Stadion, Zurigo
13 Giu, 20:45 C Olanda - Francia Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Berna
14 Giu, 18:00 D Svezia - Spagna Stadion Tivoli NEU, Innsbruck
14 Giu, 20:45 D Grecia - Russia Stadion Salzburg Wals-Siezenheim, Salisburgo
15 Giu, 20:45 A Turchia - Repubblica Ceca Stade de Genčve, Ginevra
15 Giu, 20:45 A Svizzera - Portogallo St. Jakob-Park, Basel
16 Giu, 20:45 B Austria - Germania Ernst Happel Stadion, Vienna
16 Giu, 20:45 B Polonia - Croazia Wörthesee Stadion, Klagenfurt
17 Giu, 20:45 C Olanda - Romania Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Berna
17 Giu, 20:45 C Francia - Italia Letzigrund Stadion, Zurigo
18 Giu, 20:45 D Grecia - Spagna Stadion Salzburg Wals-Siezenheim, Salisburgo
18 Giu, 20:45 D Russia - Svezia Stadion Tivoli NEU, Innsbruck
Quarti di finale
19 Giu, 20:45 QF1 1a Gruppo A - 2a Gruppo B St. Jakob-Park, Basel
20 Giu, 20:45 QF2 1a Gruppo B - 2a Gruppo A Ernst Happel Stadion, Vienna
21 Giu, 20:45 QF3 1a Gruppo C - 2a Gruppo D St. Jakob-Park, Basel
22 Giu, 20:45 QF4 1a Gruppo D - 2a Gruppo C Ernst Happel Stadion, Vienna
Semi Finale
25 Giu, 20:45 SF1 Vincitrice QF1 - Vincitrice QF2 St. Jakob-Park, Basel
26 Giu, 20:45 SF2 Vincitrice QF3 - Vincitrice QF4 Ernst Happel Stadion, Vienna
Finale
29 Giu, 20:45 Vincitrice SF1 - Vincitrice SF2 Ernst Happel Stadion, Vienna